123, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 9AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,500+52.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+13.4%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+3.3%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+132.2%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1