Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CRABOURNE ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+52.7%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+144.4%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+9.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+70.8%
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0EH
← Back to All Properties