16, WESTDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500-23.8%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Terraced
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+265.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1