Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SAMPHIRE CLOSE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,500
+42.1%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
-13.6%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+242.2%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 20 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5XF
← Back to All Properties