Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1ZX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-10.1%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+28.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+142.9%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1ZX
← Back to All Properties