Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MEADOW CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+43.9%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500
+68.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,250
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2PB
← Back to All Properties