Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AVERSLEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£82,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+91.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 11 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5XD
← Back to All Properties