6, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.3%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+220.3%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+17.7%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+9.5%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£5,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,375
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1