Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WHEATSHEAF ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+92.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+26.7%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 12 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4LF
← Back to All Properties