Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, BEVERLEY RISE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+17.5%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+207.7%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+26.8%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 23 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties