Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PORTLAND STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+1.4%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+232.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 0BN
← Back to All Properties