Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SKYE CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+14.3%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,995
+77.1%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£152,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,600
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5AY
← Back to All Properties