Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRADDYLL ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 1DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£227,500
+37.9%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+88.5%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 1DY
← Back to All Properties