Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SCHOOL LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 1JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+28.7%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+42.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 1JL
← Back to All Properties