Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GLOUCESTER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+1.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
-5.3%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9TL
← Back to All Properties