Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BRUNSWICK PLACE, AMERSHAM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.8%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+11.2%
Sold on 11 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,450
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5AQ
← Back to All Properties