Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
-23.5%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+0.7%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-8.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2HS
← Back to All Properties