58, EDWIN STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 1EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+13.0%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500+109.9%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+226.2%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1