404, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+43.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+13.7%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1