10, LAWRENCE DALE COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 8FP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,600
Last Sold Price
27 April 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,600+2.2%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000-4.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+13.8%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+104.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,200+42.8%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1