Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, REGENT STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+5.5%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+11.8%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+324.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4DW
← Back to All Properties