Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
243, LONDON ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+22.4%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+200.9%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1PW
← Back to All Properties