Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALBINI WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+7.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+10.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 14 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0UJ
← Back to All Properties