Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, SOUTHCHURCH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+84.0%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+342.6%
Sold on 1 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 23 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2RR
← Back to All Properties