36, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 0AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,450
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,450-25.9%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,950-0.1%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£133 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,083+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,083
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1