Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, PARTINGTON LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0WN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,500
+203.1%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0WN
← Back to All Properties