Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROUCH VIEW GROVE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+51.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+56.6%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6LE
← Back to All Properties