36, FOXGLOVE DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+136.5%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+16.9%
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1