Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEXINGTON DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+68.7%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+102.4%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XR
← Back to All Properties