48, HAVELOCK STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2YL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500+15.0%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+70.0%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+78.6%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,800
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1