27, LYMBRIDGE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+168.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+4.8%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1