Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOULIN AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+11.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 24 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RF
← Back to All Properties