2, BERKELEY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 2TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.3%
Price Change
-£6,995,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000-96.3%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Terraced
-£6,995,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£7,265,000+3202.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,045,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+187.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 10 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1