68, KIDMORE END ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.3%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+186.3%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+45.0%
Sold on 18 March 1999
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 14 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1