27, HATLEY GARDENS, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£134,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+74.4%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£134,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,600+296.9%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£135,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 15 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1