100, COLLEGE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+464.7%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+464.7%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1