Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MERTON CLOSE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
3 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.7%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,950
+181.7%
Sold on 3 April 2008
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8NG
← Back to All Properties