Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MARCHBANK DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£628,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£298,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£628,000
+90.3%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Detached
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1QY
← Back to All Properties