Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, OLD WINTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+8.2%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+50.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+27.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DR
← Back to All Properties