Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST CATHERINES COURT, GARLAND ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,000
+4.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+30.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1NJ
← Back to All Properties