Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GUDGE HEATH LANE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+39.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+4.3%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+177.8%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5AX
← Back to All Properties