Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HAWTHORN LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+24.6%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+1.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TR
← Back to All Properties