Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WRAY CRESCENT, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+4.9%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+25.9%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+57.0%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2WA
← Back to All Properties