Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, TENNIS COURT, 185, NORTHFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+23.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+64.4%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 2 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1EA
← Back to All Properties