Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LONGBOURN, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,335,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,335,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£870,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TN
← Back to All Properties