2, OAKTREE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5LB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+5.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500-5.0%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+147.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+14.1%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1