Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+50.3%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+207.8%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5XF
← Back to All Properties