Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PINEWOOD CHASE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+96.4%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 8 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1TY
← Back to All Properties