Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RAMBLERS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£56,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+46.7%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£56,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999
+63.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£46,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2XN
← Back to All Properties