Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRYAN ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+31.0%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+88.6%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Terraced
+£68,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,900
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9BG
← Back to All Properties